CATEGORIA JÚNIOR T1
Lloc: Aula 3.10
Escalfament | Actuació | Nom i Cognoms | Instrument |
9:30 | 10:00 | Andrea Cristina Budau | Oboè |
9:45 | 10:15 | Sergi Arias Parera | Trombó |
10:00 | 10:30 | Perot Rigau Sánchez | Trombó |
10:15 | 10:45 | Maria López Tormo | Oboè |
10:30 | 11:00 | Romina Arredondo Colina | Trompa |
10:45 | 11:15 | Oriol Martínez Floro | Saxòfon |
11:00 | 11:30 | Adrià Balcells Berenguer | Saxòfon |
DESCANS | |||
11:45 | 12:15 | Martí Miró Barceló | Flauta Travessera |
12:00 | 12:30 | Albert Aguilera Cuatrecasas | Flauta Travessera |
12:15 | 12:45 | Francina Rosa Playà | Flauta Travessera |
12:30 | 13:00 | Néstor Díez Rodríguez | Flauta Travessera |
12:45 | 13:15 | Paula González Alarcón | Flauta Travessera |
13:00 | 13:30 | Pau Gatell Fustero | Flauta Travessera |
13:15 | 13:45 | Irene González Briones | Trombó |
DINAR | |||
15:30 | 16:00 | Joana Craven – Bartle Corominas | Cant Modern |
15:45 | 16:15 | ||
16:00 | 16:30 | Neus Llovera Freixanet | Clarinet |
16:15 | 16:45 | Hudson Riboldi Silva | Trombó |
16:30 | 17:00 | Olga Llovera Freixanet | Trompeta |
16:45 | 17:15 | Jùlia Guix Estrada | Cant |
17:00 | 17:30 | Oriol Boada Comas | Trompeta |
CATEGORIA JÚNIOR T2
Lloc: Aula 3.0
Escalfament | Actuació | Nom i Cognoms | Instrument |
9:30 | 10:00 | Xènia Ramón Díaz | Violí |
9:45 | 10:15 | Héctor Cadenas Álvarez | Violí |
10:00 | 10:30 | Martí Plans Ciurans | Violí |
10:15 | 10:45 | Miranda Beatriz Rodríguez Guerra | Violí |
10:30 | 11:00 | Gabriel Serrano Useche | Violoncel |
10:45 | 11:15 | Denis Grosu | Contrabaix |
11:00 | 11:30 | Candela Puigbò Rincón | Violoncel |
DESCANS | |||
11:45 | 12:15 | Clàudia Baliellas Batalla | Acordió |
12:00 | 12:30 | Aran Sala Carabassa | Acordió |
12:15 | 12:45 | Laia Berlanga Pallàs | Guitarra Clàssica |
12:30 | 13:00 | Alex Moral Monell | Guitarra |
12:45 | 13:15 | Àlex Arroyo Luis Arroyo Luis | Piano |
13:00 | 13:30 | Teo Gallego Sánchez | Piano |
13:15 | 13:45 | ||
DINAR | |||
15:30 | 16:00 | Pau Coll Leclerc | Piano |
15:45 | 16:15 | Néstor Díez Rodríguez | Piano |
16:00 | 16:30 | ||
16:15 | 16:45 | Izan Garrido Dorado | Violí |
16:30 | 17:00 | Mireia Espada Baró | Piano |